27A, HIGH STREET, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO36 8DE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.6%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000-25.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000+116.1%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+33.3%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+12.0%
Sold on 11 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1