Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, BLOOMFIELD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+1.6%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
+4.5%
Sold on 20 July 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+5.3%
Sold on 20 October 2008
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+95.4%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3QP
← Back to All Properties