Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+54.5%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+34.3%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+36.6%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3NS
← Back to All Properties