Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HOLLAND ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 4NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£57,000
-4.9%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 4NP
← Back to All Properties