Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PROSPECT AVENUE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+14.9%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+82.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0NH
← Back to All Properties