Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LARCH STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.1%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+170.1%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6DL
← Back to All Properties