Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OSBORN WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
-2.3%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+158.8%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9SD
← Back to All Properties