Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, WELLINGTON HOUSE, LOWER ICKNIELD WAY, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+5.3%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
-1.4%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 3 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9RZ
← Back to All Properties