Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PRINCES STREET, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+80.1%
Sold on 19 February 2024
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+149.9%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6DH
← Back to All Properties