Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, KIRKLEY RUN, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+97.3%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0NJ
← Back to All Properties