Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CRUISE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+4.6%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+168.5%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 4 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7EE
← Back to All Properties