6, HARROP DALE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 8UY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+43.9%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+97.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 30 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1