Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DRAYHORSE CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+1.1%
Sold on 21 October 2025
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£356,000
+23.2%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Terraced
+£67,108 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,892
Sold on 23 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8GU
← Back to All Properties