Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, VINCENT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4HQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+29.7%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
-8.6%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-1.8%
Sold on 15 July 2008
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+30.4%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4HQ
← Back to All Properties