Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, EASTON DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+22.1%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+25.0%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3FE
← Back to All Properties