Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND AND FIRST FLOOR MAISONETTE, 120, MONTGOMERY STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£300,000
+30.5%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Other
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+69.1%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Other
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 17 March 2008
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5BD
← Back to All Properties