46, HOOLE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 3NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.3%
Price Change
+£402,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£675,000+147.3%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Other
+£402,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000+40.0%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Other
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 4 October 1999
Other
Sale #1