20, ULVERSTON, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1SW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+1.7%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,950
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1