Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROCHESTER CRESCENT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5YF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+13.7%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+24.4%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+110.3%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5YF
← Back to All Properties