Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23B, UNDERWOOD ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+20.0%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 29 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6FX
← Back to All Properties