Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, MANEY HILL ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.3%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+210.3%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 18 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1JU
← Back to All Properties