Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CROUCH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+33.0%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+185.1%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5PS
← Back to All Properties