Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FRODEN BROOK, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2TW
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£328,000
+56.2%
Sold on 7 October 2021
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£210,000
+33.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,000
+28.2%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+21.3%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+27.8%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+31.8%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 1 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2TW
← Back to All Properties