Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GLADSTONE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+6.8%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+56.6%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 8 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7QF
← Back to All Properties