Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FALCON CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+17.1%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+53.6%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+66.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 27 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1UP
← Back to All Properties