Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, CASTLE PLACE, 117, HIGH STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+13.2%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 28 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2EA
← Back to All Properties