46, ST JOHNS STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB22 4RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+59.8%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000+119.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+43.0%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 3 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1