Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, VICTORIA BUILDINGS, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 5TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£52,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+33.7%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Terraced
+£52,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,100
+16.4%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£22,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 9 September 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+212.5%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 5TJ
← Back to All Properties