14, SEAFORD CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.2%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£317,000+256.2%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+38.0%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1