Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, AUBURN STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 6UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.1%
Price Change
+£89,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+254.1%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Terraced
+£89,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,300
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 6UE
← Back to All Properties