Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, MYRTLE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.9%
Price Change
+£68,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+201.9%
Sold on 13 November 2012
Terraced
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3HF
← Back to All Properties