Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PEAKES END, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 5AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+24.0%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+70.1%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 5AX
← Back to All Properties