Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, FIRBECK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 2FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+68.5%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+42.0%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+154.1%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2FB
← Back to All Properties