27, BRIGHT STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 1QL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£64,000+10.4%
Sold on 2 January 2008
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,950+107.0%
Sold on 2 January 2008
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,000+75.5%
Sold on 29 November 2000
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,950+22.7%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 6 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1