13, WOLSELEY ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN41 1SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+100.1%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+72.0%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1