Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SYCAMORE HOUSE, WOODLAND COURT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 2RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+18.4%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+59.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,250
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 2RD
← Back to All Properties