15, STONELEY ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 4NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£26,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£126,500+26.6%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+119.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+8.3%
Sold on 26 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1