Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WESTBOURNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B21 8AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+71.2%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+3.5%
Sold on 24 March 2015
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B21 8AT
← Back to All Properties