Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FORESTERS SQUARE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+98.4%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Terraced
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+22.8%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 11 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9ES
← Back to All Properties