Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NELSON STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 2SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£170,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,500
+94.7%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 15 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 2SP
← Back to All Properties