46, OLYMPIC WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 8QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,500+17.4%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,950+121.7%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£134,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500+13.3%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1