Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GILLCREST, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+13.3%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+95.7%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+51.4%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4SH
← Back to All Properties