10, PROSPECT PLACE, LEISTON, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP16 4AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,000+28.5%
Sold on 7 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+23.7%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 4 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1