APARTMENT 114, COLLEGE HOUSE, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 1DS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000-12.9%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 22 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1