Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ESCOTT PLACE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,500
+34.1%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+47.7%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+84.3%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,985 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,515
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0HA
← Back to All Properties