Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KING JOHN STREET, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£343,000
+37.2%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.4%
Sold on 18 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+5.1%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,995
Sold on 8 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1HX
← Back to All Properties