Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FIELDERS WAY, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 9EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+25.5%
Sold on 16 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,500
+33.4%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+64.6%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 9EY
← Back to All Properties