Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PINE HILL, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,275,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£328,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,275,000
-20.5%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Detached
-£328,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,603,000
Sold on 21 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7BH
← Back to All Properties