FLAT 3, 6, WILBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£312,500+5.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+39.8%
Sold on 24 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1