29, ROYDS HALL AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 1HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+359.0%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+359.0%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+8.9%
Sold on 28 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 8 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1